Tzi Ma

Tzi Ma

Birthday : 06/10/1962
Place of birth : Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]
Also Known as :
  1. 马志
  2. 馬志

Biography

Tzi Ma (born June 10, 1962) is a Chinese American film and television actor.