Dessy Slavova

Dessy Slavova

Birthday : 05/17/1993
Place of birth : Sofia, Bulgaria
Also Known as :
  1. Desislava Slavova
  2. Desislava Asenova
  3. Dessy Slavova Lukanova
  4. Dessy Lukanova

Biography

Desislava Slavova (born May 17th, 1993) is a Bulgarian actress, model and stunt performer.