Waléra Kanischtscheff

Waléra Kanischtscheff

Birthday : 11/12/1965
Place of birth : Lvov, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Lviv, Ukraine]
Also Known as :
  1. Walera Kanischtscheff
  2. Walèra Kanischtscheff
  3. Waléra Pawlowitsch Kanischtscheff