Bruce Greenwood

Bruce Greenwood

Birthday : 08/12/1956
Place of birth : Noranda, Québec, Canada
Also Known as : Брюс Гринвуд

Biography

Bruce Greenwood (born August 12, 1956) is a Canadian actor. He is generally known for his roles as John F. Kennedy in Thirteen Days and National Treasure: Book of Secrets and for his role as Captain Christopher Pike in the 2009 Star Trek film.


Bruce Greenwood
Bruce Greenwood
Bruce Greenwood
Bruce Greenwood
Bruce Greenwood
Bruce Greenwood
Bruce Greenwood