Emily Blunt

Emily Blunt

Birthday : 02/23/1983
Place of birth : Wandsworth, London, England, UK
Also Known as :
  1. Emily Olivia Leah Blunt
  2. Эмили Блант
  3. إيميلي بلنت
  4. 에밀리 블런트
  5. 愛蜜莉·布朗
  6. เอมิลี บลันต์
  7. エミリー・ブラント

Biography

Emily Olivia Leah Blunt (born 23 February 1983) is a British-American film and stage actress. Her first major film role was in the British production My Summer of Love (2004). After which she appeared in numerous American and British movies.