Martin Freeman

Martin Freeman

Birthday : 09/08/1971
Place of birth : Aldershot, Hampshire, England, UK
Also Known as :
  1. Martin John C. Freeman
  2. Martin John Christopher Freeman

Biography

Martin Freeman is a British film and television actor, best known for playing the role of Tim Canterbury in the British television show "The Office", and as lead character Bilbo Baggins in the feature film universe of "The Hobbit".


Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman
Martin Freeman