Andrei Arlovski

Andrei Arlovski

Birthday : 02/04/1979
Place of birth : Bobruysk, Belorusskaya SSR, USSR [now Babruysk, Belarus]
Also Known as :
  1. The Pitbull
  2. Andrei Valeryevich Arlovski
  3. Андрей Валерьевич Орловский

Biography

Professional mixed martial artist competing in the UFC Heavyweight division.