Eddie Redmayne

Eddie Redmayne

Birthday : 01/06/1982
Place of birth : London, England, UK
Also Known as :
  1. אדי רדמיין
  2. 에디 레드메인

Biography

Edward John David "Eddie" Redmayne (born 6 January 1982) is an English actor and model. Redmayne won the 2010 Tony Award as best featured actor in a play for his performance in Red.