David S. Goyer

David S. Goyer

Birthday : 12/22/1965
Place of birth : Ann Arbor, Michigan, U.S.
Also Known as : David S Goyer

Biography

David Samuel Goyer (born December 22, 1965) is an American screenwriter, film director and comic book writer.