Titus Welliver

Titus Welliver

Birthday : 03/12/1961
Place of birth : New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Also Known as : Titus B. Welliver

Biography

Titus Welliver is an American painter, stage and screen actor, best known for his leading role as Harry Bosch in the Amazon series "Bosch".