Grey DeLisle

Grey DeLisle

Birthday : 08/24/1973
Place of birth : Fort Ord, California, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Grey DeLisle-Griffin
  2. Grey Griffin
  3. Grey De Lisle
  4. Gary Delisle
  5. Erin Grey Van Oosbree
  6. Grey Griffin

Biography

Grey Griffin is an American actress, voice actress, singer-songwriter, and comedienne. In addition to her numerous English-speaking roles, she also speaks Japanese as the character Yumi in television programme Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi.


Grey DeLisle
Grey DeLisle
Grey DeLisle