Flying Lotus

Flying Lotus

Birthday : 10/07/1983
Place of birth : Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Steven Ellison
  2. Captain Murphy
  3. steve

Biography

American musician, signed to Warp and Adult Swim.