Catherine Stone

Catherine Stone

Birthday : 01/16/1972
Place of birth : Santa Clara, California, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Cat Akselrad
  2. Cat Wallace
  3. Cat Stone

Biography

Catherine Stone is a former American actress and model. She primarily works as a product placement coordinator for Stone Management, a company that she founded with her husband Adam M. Stone.