Antonia de Rendinger

Antonia de Rendinger

Birthday : 12/26/1974
Place of birth : Schiltigheim, France
Also Known as :
  1. Antonia
  2. Antonia De Rendinger

Biography

Antonia de Rendinger is a French film actress and stand-up comedienne on stage and in television.