Olivia Cooke

Olivia Cooke

Birthday : 12/27/1993
Place of birth : Oldham, Greater Manchester, England, UK
Also Known as :
  1. Оливия Кук
  2. 올리비아 쿡
  3. Olivia Kate Cooke

Biography

Olivia Kate Cooke (born 27 December 1993) is an English film and television actress, best known for co-starring as Emma Decody in the drama-thriller series Bates Motel, as well as for leading roles in feature films such as Me and Earl and the Dying Girl, Thoroughbreds, and Ready Player One.