Francie Swift

Francie Swift

Birthday : 03/27/1969
Place of birth : Amarillo, Texas, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Frances Doretta Swift
  2. Francine Swift
  3. Francie Blumenfeld

Biography

Francie Swift is an American film and television actress. She holds an BFA in Acting from State University of New York, Purchase, New York.