Zhang Jin

Zhang Jin

Birthday : 05/19/1974
Place of birth : China
Also Known as :
  1. Max Zhang
  2. 張晉
  3. 张晋

Biography

Jin Zhang was born on May 19, 1974 in Chongqing, China. He is known for his work on Ip Man 3 (2015) , SPL 2 : A Time for Consequences (2015) , Rise of the Legend (2014) and The Grandmaster (2013).