Jeanfi Janssens

Jeanfi Janssens

Birthday : 12/08/1973
Place of birth : Maubeuge, Nord, France
Also Known as :
  1. Jean-Philippe Janssens
  2. Jeanfi

Biography

Jeanfi Janssens is a French stand-up comedian on stage and in television.