Zahn McClarnon

Zahn McClarnon

Birthday : 10/24/1966
Place of birth : Denver, Colorado, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Zahn Tokiya-ku McClarnon
  2. Zahn McClamon
  3. Zahn McLarnon
  4. Zahn T. McClarnon
  5. Zane McClarnon

Biography

Zahn McClarnon is an American film and television actor of Native American and Irish decent, best known for playing season 2 regular Hanzee Dent in the television series "Fargo".