Rohini

Rohini

Birthday : 12/15/1969
Place of birth : Vishakapatnam, AP, India
Also Known as :
  1. Rohini Raghuvaran
  2. Rohini Raguvaran
  3. Rohini Molleti

Biography

Rohini is an Indian actress, lyricist, screenwriter, voice actor and director. She has mainly acted in south Indian, notably Malayalam and Tamil films.


Rohini
Rohini
Rohini
Rohini